20 aÑos

Categorias

Nacionales :

Turismo Pista

Campeones :

Año Clases Pilotos Marcas mas data
1989 Clase Unica Carlos Nicieza Renault Dauphine  
1990 Clase A Hugo Díaz Renault Dauphine  
Clase B Guillermo Visconti Fiat 128  
1991 Clase A Hugo Díaz Renault Dauphine  
Clase B Marcelo Erasum Fiat 128  
1992 Clase 1 Roberto Elías Renault Dauphine  
Clase 2 Ricardo Lázaro Fiat 128  
Clase 3 Claudio Vázquez / Carlos Nicieza Volkswagen Gacel  
1993 Clase 1 Marcelo Guijo Fiat 147  
Clase 2 Daniel Barabas Fiat 128  
Clase 3 Christian Máspoli / Claudio Colman Volkswagen Gacel  
1994 Clase 1 Adolfo Baudone Fiat 147  
Clase 2 Daniel Barabas Fiat 128  
Clase 3 Christian Máspoli
Claudio Colman
Volkswagen Gacel  
1995 Clase 1 Francisco Días Fiat 147  
Clase 2 Alberto Trebbiani Fiat 128  
Clase 3 Claudio Vázquez Volkswagen Gacel  
1996 Clase 1 Diego Fangio Fiat 147  
Clase 2 Omar Rodríguez Fiat 128  
Clase 3 Claudio Vázquez Volkswagen Gacel  
1997 Clase 1 Marcelo Soria Fiat 147  
Clase 2 Omar Rodríguez Fiat 128  
Clase 3 Alberto Trebbiani Volkswagen Gacel  
Clase 4 Rubén González Ford Sierra Ghia  
1998 Clase 1 Edgardo Tango Fiat 147  
Clase 2 Guillermo Pianca Fiat 128  
Clase 3 Diego Leston Volkswagen Gacel  
1999 Clase 1 Sergio Bertisch Fiat 147  
Clase 2 Sergio Crea Fiat 128  
Clase 3 Diego Leston Volkswagen Gacel  
2000 Clase 2 Guillermo Pianca Fiat 128  
Clase 3 Juan José Calderone Volkswagen Gol  
2001 Clase 2 Edgardo Tango Fiat 147  
Clase 3 Sebastián Colombo Volkswagen Gol  
2002 Clase 2 Hernán Bao Fiat 128  
Clase 3 Gastón Caserta Volkswagen Gol  
2003​ Clase 2 Sergio Arena Fiat Uno  
Clase 3 Marcelo Ferrand Volkswagen Gol  
2004​ Clase 2 Martín Otero Fiat Uno  
Clase 3 Diego Leston Volkswagen Gol  
2005​ Clase 2 Pablo Minardi Fiat Uno  
Clase 3 Leandro Sarlinga Volkswagen Gol  
2006 Clase 2 Pablo Minardi Fiat Uno  
Clase 3 Gastón Caserta Volkswagen Gol  
2007 Clase 2 Gabriel Pagano Fiat Uno  
Clase 3 Jorge Baliñas Volkswagen Gol  
2008 Clase 2 Alejandro Losiggio Fiat Uno  
Clase 3 Sebastián Colombo Volkswagen Gol  
2009 Clase 2 Marcos D'Agostino Fiat Uno  
Clase 3 Christian Bodrato Mionetto Volkswagen Gol  
2010
Clase 2 Marcos D'Agostino Fiat Uno info
Clase 3 Alejandro Losiggio Ford Escort info
2011
Clase 2 Maximiliano Cáceres Fiat Uno info
Clase 3 Gastón Grasso Volkswagen Gol info
2012
Clase 2 Fernando Lastau Fiat Uno info
Clase 3 Lucas Yerobi Volkswagen Gol info
2013
Clase 2 Horacio Évolo Fiat Uno info
Clase 3 Emiliano González Volkswagen Gol info
2014
Clase 2 Horacio Évolo Fiat Uno-Chevrolet Celta info
Clase 3 Pablo Collazo Jr. Volkswagen Gol Trend info
2015
Clase 1 Yair Etcheveste Fiat Uno info
Clase 2 Luis Bessone Chevrolet Corsa info
Clase 3 Pablo Vuyovich Renault Clio info
2016
Clase 1 Gastón Iansa Fiat Uno info
Clase 2 Joaquín Telo Ford Ka info
Clase 3 Horacio Évolo Renault Clio info
2017
Clase 1 Valerio Diamante Fiat Uno info
Clase 2 Andrés Cicarelli Ford Ka info
Clase 3 Juan Cruz Talamona Renault Clio info
2018
Clase 1 Lucas Bayala Fiat Uno info
Clase 2 Renzo Cerretti Ford Ka info
Clase 3 Gonzalo Antolín Chevrolet Classic info
2019
Clase 1 Luciano Martinez Fiat Uno info
Clase 2 Luigi Melli Chevrolet Corsa info
Clase 3 Mauro Salvi Toyota Etios info
2020
Clase 1 Daniel Crevatin Fiat Uno info
Clase 2 Cristian Garbiglia Fiat Palio info
Clase 3 Pablo Vuyovich Ford Fiesta Kinetic info
2021
Clase 1 matias alvarez Fiat Uno info
Clase 2 santiago tambucci Chev. Celta info
Clase 3 lucas petracchini Renault Clio info