20 aÑos

Categorias

Nacionales :

Turismo Nacional

Campeones :

Año Clase Campeones Marca mas info
1961 Clase A Heriberto Bohnen NSU Prinz  
Clase B Vicente Formisano Auto Union 1000  
1962 Clase A Remigio Caldara Isard 700  
Clase B Gonzalo Gainza Paz Auto Union 1000  
Clase C José Migliore Peugeot 403  
1963 Clase A Domingo López Oribe NSU Prinz  
Clase B Gastón Perkins Renault Gordini  
Clase C Ernesto Santamarina Peugeot 404  
1964 Clase A José Calduch De Carlo 700  
Clase B Gastón Perkins Renault Gordini  
Clase C Eduardo Rodríguez Canedo Fiat 1500  
1965 Clase A Rogelio Scaramella De Carlo 700  
Clase B Gastón Perkins Renault Gordini  
Clase C Rosmualdo Visintini Auto Union 1000  
Clase D Nasif Estéfano Alfa Romeo Giulia  
1966 Clase A Rogelio Scaramella De Carlo 700  
Clase B Carlos Ruesch Renault Gordini  
Clase C Rosmualdo Visintini Auto Union 1000  
Clase D Carlos Reutemann Fiat 1500  
1967 Clase A Rogelio Scaramella De Carlo 700  
Clase B Danilo Bonamicci Renault Gordini  
Clase C Rosmualdo Visintini Auto Union 1000  
Clase D Carlos Reutemann Fiat 1500  
Clase E Eduardo Rodríguez Canedo Torino 380 W  
1968 Clase B Ángel Monguzzi Renault Gordini  
Clase C Rosmualdo Visintini Auto Union 1000  
Clase D Norberto Castañón Peugeot 404  
1969 Clase B Emilio Parisi Renault Gordini  
Clase C Norberto Castañón Peugeot 404  
Clase D Alberto Rodríguez Larreta Torino 380 W  
1970 Clase C Rosmualdo Visintini Auto Union 1000  
Clase D José Migliore Peugeot 504  
1971 Clase B Eduardo Giordano Renault Gordini  
Clase C Danilo Bonamici Fiat 1600  
Clase D José Migliore Peugeot 504  
1972 Clase B Aldo Caldarella Fiat 128  
Clase C Francisco Mayorga Peugeot 504  
1973 Clase B José Carlomagno Fiat 128  
Clase C Francisco Mayorga Peugeot 504  
1974 Clase B Luis Macri Fiat 128  
Clase C Jorge Recalde Fiat 125  
1975 Clase B Juan Pablo Zampa Fiat 128  
Clase C Ricardo Zunino Fiat 125  
1976 Clase B Jorge Spinetto Fiat 128  
Clase C Ricardo Zunino Fiat 125  
1977 Clase B Jorge Spinetto Fiat 128  
Clase C Rubén Daray Fiat 125  
1978 (CADAD) Clase B Osvaldo Morresi Fiat 128  
Clase C Francisco Alcuaz Peugeot 504  
1978 (ACA) Clase B Gabriel Raies Fiat 128  
Clase C Carlos Garro Peugeot 504  
1979 Clase B Julio Pardo Fiat 128  
Clase C Carlos Garro Peugeot 504  
1980 Clase B Jorge Serafini Fiat 128  
Clase C Juan Carlos Rizzuto Fiat 125  
1981 Clase A Marcelo Raies Fiat 147  
Clase B Jorge Bescham Fiat 128  
Clase C Gabriel Raies Fiat 125  
Clase D Francisco Alcuaz Peugeot 504  
1982 Clase 5 Julio Pardo-Gustavo Der Ohanessian Fiat 128  
Clase 6 Jorge Bescham Fiat 128  
Clase 7 Daniel Mustafá-Ángel Monguzzi Renault 18  
Clase 8 Francisco Mayorga Datsun 280ZX  
Clase 9 Jorge Cecchetto-Elvio Borgioli Daihatsu Charade  
Clase 10 Alberto Baldinelli Fiat 128  
Clase 11 Néstor Percaz Fiat 128  
Clase 12 José Fortunato Peugeot 504  
1983 Clase 1 Carlos Rosati Fiat 128  
Clase 2 Carlos Zabala Fiat 128  
Clase 3 Arnoldo Capra Peugeot 504  
1984 Clase 2 Hugo Olmi Fiat 128  
Clase 3 José Cano Renault 18  
1985 Clase 2 Ernesto Bessone I Alfa Romeo Sprint  
Clase 3 Eduardo García Gómez Renault 18  
1986 Clase 2 Omar Darío Bonomo Volkswagen Gacel  
Clase 3 Jorge Maggi Alfa Romeo GTV  
Monomarca Sierra Oscar Fineschi Ford Sierra  
1987 Clase 2 Omar Darío Bonomo Volkswagen Gacel  
Clase 3 Jorge Maggi Alfa Romeo GTV  
Monomarca Sierra Jorge Guiral Ford Sierra  
1988 Clase 2 Ernesto Rodríguez Volkswagen Gacel  
Clase 3 Fernando Adba Renault 18  
Monomarca Sierra Oscar Fineschi Ford Sierra  
1989 Clase 2 Rafael Verna Volkswagen Gacel  
Clase 3 Ricardo Albertengo Renault 18  
Monomarca Sierra Jorge Eidilstein Ford Sierra  
1990 Clase 2 René Zanatta Volkswagen Gacel  
Clase 3 Pablo Peón Renault 18  
Monomarca Sierra Gerardo del Campo Ford Sierra  
1991 Clase 2 René Zanatta Volkswagen Gacel  
Clase 3 Pablo Peón Renault 18  
Monomarca Sierra Gerardo del Campo Ford Sierra  
1992 Clase 2 Rafael Verna Ford Escort  
Clase 3 Omar Bonomo Volkswagen Carat  
Monomarca Sierra Pablo Rafú Ford Sierra  
1993 Clase 2 Rafael Verna Ford Escort  
Clase 3 Gerardo del Campo Ford Escort  
Clase 4 Norberto della Santina Ford Sierra  
1994 Clase 2 Rafael Verna Ford Escort  
Clase 3 Gerardo del Campo Ford Escort  
Clase 4 Carlos Rossetti Ford Sierra  
1995 Clase 2 Carlos Míguez Ford Escort  
Clase 3 Rafael Verna Ford Escort  
Clase 4 Diego Ponte Ford Sierra  
1996 Clase 2 Paolo D'Amico Ford Escort  
Clase 3 Omar Suriani Renault 18  
1997 Clase 2 Julio Catalán Magni Ford Escort  
Clase 3 Norberto della Santina Volkswagen Gol  
1998 Clase 2 Paolo D'Amico Chevrolet  
Clase 3 Omar Bonomo Ford Escort  
1999 Clase 2 Adrián Hang Volkswagen Gol  
Clase 3 Oscar Canela Volkswagen Polo  
2000 Clase 2 Nicolás Vuyovich6​ Volkswagen Gol  
Clase 3 Walter Tanoni6​ Ford Escort  
2001 Clase 2 Paolo D'Amico Renault  
Clase 3 Lucas Armellini Honda Civic  
2002 Clase 2 Néstor Percaz Ford Escort  
Clase 3 Nicolás Vuyovich Honda Civic  
2003 Clase 2 Néstor Percaz Ford Escort  
Clase 3 Ernesto Bessone II Ford Escort  
2004 Clase 2 Juan Pedro Heguy Ford Escort  
Clase 3 Pablo Redolfi Honda Civic  
2005 Clase 2 Juan Pedro Heguy Ford Escort  
Clase 3 Patricio Di Palma Ford Escort  
2006 Clase 2 Iván Saturni Renault Clio  
Clase 3 Hugo Lepphaille Honda Civic  
2007 Clase 2 Joaquin Volpi Ford Fiesta  
Clase 3 Ezequiel Bosio Renault Clio  
2008 Clase 2 Leandro Vallasciani Renault Clio  
Clase 3 Esteban Tuero Ford Focus  
2009 Clase 2 Ivan Ciccarelli Renault Clio  
Clase 3 Marcelo Bugliotti Chevrolet Astra  
2010 Clase 2 Adrián Percaz Peugeot 206  
Clase 3 Carlos Okulovich Honda Civic VIII  
2011 Clase 2 Bruno Bosio Chevrolet Corsa  
Clase 3 Fabián Yannantuoni Peugeot 307  
2012 Clase 2 Facundo Chapur Ford Fiesta  
Clase 3 Emanuel Moriatis Ford Focus II  
2013 Clase 2 Matias Machuca Renault Clio  
Clase 3 Facundo Chapur Peugeot 308  
2014 Clase 2 Hanna Abdallah Renault Clio  
Clase 3 Matías Rossi Citroën C4  
2015 Clase 2 Adrián Percaz Peugeot 207 Compact  
Clase 3 Facundo Chapur Peugeot 308  
2016 Clase 2 Alfonso Domenech7​ Renault Clio  
Clase 3 Emanuel Moriatis8​ Ford Focus  
2017 Clase 2 Alejandro Bucci Ford Fiesta KD  
Clase 3 Mariano Werner Fiat Linea  
2018 Clase 2 Nicolás Posco Ford Fiesta Kinetic  
Clase 3 Leonel Pernía Honda Civic  
2019 Clase 2 Ever Franetovich Fiat Palio  
Clase 3 José Manuel Urcera Honda Civic  
2020 Clase 2 Nicolás Posco Ford Fiesta Kinetic  
Clase 3 José Manuel Urcera Honda Civic  
2021 Clase 2 EMANUEL ABDALA FIESTA KINETIC INFO
Clase 3 JULIAN SANTERO TOYOTA COROLLA INFO