categorias nacionales
turismo pista
campeones
1989
Carlos Nicieza
Renault Dauphine
clase unica
1990
Hugo Diaz
Renault Dauphine
clase a
1990
Guillermo Visconti
sin datos
clase b
1991
Hugo Diaz
Renault Dauphine
clase a
1991
Marcelo Erasum
sin datos
clase b
1992
Roberto Elias
sin datos
clase 1
1992
Ricardo Lazaro
sin datos
clase 2
1992
C. Vazquez / C. Nicieza
sin datos
clase 3
1993
Marcelo Guijo
sin datos
clase 1
1993
Daniel Barabas
sin datos
clase 2
1993
Maspoli / Colman
sin datos
clase 3
1994
Adolfo Baudone
sin datos
clase 1
1994
Daniel Barabas
sin datos
clase 2
1994
Maspoli / Colman
sin datos
clase 3
1995
Francisco Dias
sin datos
clase 1
1995
Alberto Trebbiani
sin datos
clase 2
1995
Claudio Vazquez
Volkswagen Gacel
clase 3
1996
Diego Fangio
sin datos
clase 1
1996
Omar Rodriguez
sin datos
clase 2
1996
Claudio Vazquez
Volkswagen Gacel
clase 3
1997
Marcelo Soria
sin datos
clase 1
1997
Omar Rodriguez
sin datos
clase 2
1997
Alberto Trebbiani
Volkswagen Gacel
clase 3
1997
Ruben Gonzalez
Ford Escort Ghia
clase 4
1998
Edgardo Tango
fiat 147
clase 1
1998
Guillermo Pianca
fiat 128
clase 2
1998
Diego Leston
Volkswagen Gacel
clase 3
1999
Sergio Bertisch
fiat 147
clase 1
1999
Sergio Crea
fiat 128
clase 2
1999
Diego Leston
Volkswagen Gacel
clase 3
2000
Guillermo Pianca
fiat 128
clase 2
2000
Juan Jose Calderone
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2001
Edgardo Tango
fiat 147
clase 2
2001
Sebastian Colombo
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2002
Hernan Bao
fiat 128
clase 2
2002
Gaston Caserta
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2003
Sergio Arena
fiat uno
clase 2
2003
Marcelo Ferrand
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2004
Martin Otero
fiat uno
clase 2
2004
Diego Leston
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2005
Pablo Minardi
fiat uno
clase 2
2005
Leandro Sarlinga
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2006
Pablo Minardi
fiat uno
clase 2
2006
Gaston Caserta
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2007
Gabriel Pagano
fiat uno
clase 2
2007
Jorge Baliñas
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2008
Alejandro Losiggio
fiat uno
clase 2
2008
Sebastian Colombo
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2009
Marcos D'Agostino
fiat uno
clase 2
2009
Christian B. Mionetto
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2010
Marcos D'Agostino
fiat uno
clase 2
2010
Alejandro Losiggio
ford escort
clase 3
2011
Maximiliano Caceres
fiat uno
clase 2
2011
Gastan Grasso
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2012
Fernando Lastau
fiat uno
clase 2
2012
Lucas Yerobi
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2013
Horacio evolo
fiat uno
clase 2
2013
Emiliano Gonzalez
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2014
Horacio evolo
fiat uno - chevrolet celta
clase 2
2014
Pablo Collazo (h)
Volkswagen gol
clase 3
2015
Yair Etcheveste
Fiat Uno
clase 1
2015
Luis Bessone
Chevrolet Corsa
clase 2
2015
Pablo Vuyovich
Renault Clio
clase 3
2016
Gastin Iansa
Fiat Uno
clase 1
2016
Joaquin Telo
ford ka
clase 2
2016
Horacio evolo
Renault Clio
clase 3
2017
valerio diamante
Fiat Uno
clase 1
2017
Joaquin Telo
ford ka
clase 2
2017
Horacio evolo
Renault Clio
clase 3
Visitante Nro: