categorias nacionales
turismo nacional
campeones
* campeon post mortem
1961
Heriberto Bohnen
NSU
clase a
1961
Vicente Formisano
auto union
clase b
1962
Remigio Caldara
Isard 700
clase a
1962
Gonzalo Gainza Paz
Auto Union
clase b
1962
Jose Migliore
auto Peugeot 403
clase c
1963
Domingo Lopez Oribe
msu
clase a
1963
Gaston Perkins
Renault Gordini
clase b
1963
Ernesto Santamarina
Peugeot 404
clase c
1964
Jose Calduch
BMW De Carlo
clase a
1964
Gaston Perkins
Renault Gordini
clase b
1964
Eduardo R. Canedo
Fiat 1500
clase c
1965
Rogelio Scaramella
BMW De Carlo
clase a
1965
Gaston Perkins
Renault Gordini
clase b
1965
Rosmualdo Visintini
Auto Union
clase c
1965
Nasif Estefano
Alfa Romeo Giulia
clase d
1966
Rogelio Scaramella
BMW De Carlo
clase a
1966
Carlos Ruesch
Renault Gordini
clase b
1966
Rosmualdo Visintini
Auto Union
clase c
1966
Carlos Reutemann
Fiat 1500
clase d
1967
Rogelio Scaramella
BMW De Carlo
clase a
1967
Danilo Bonamicci
Renault Gordini
clase b
1967
Rosmualdo Visintini
Auto Union
clase c
1967
Carlos Reutemann
Fiat 1500
clase d
1967
Eduardo R. Canedo
Torino 380 W
clase e
1968
angel Monguzzi
Renault Gordini
clase b
1968
Rosmualdo Visintini
Auto Union
clase c
1968
Norberto Castañon
Peugeot 404
clase d
1969
Emilio Parisi
Renault Gordini
clase b
1969
Norberto Castañon
Peugeot 404
clase c
1969
Eduardo R. Larreta
Peugeot 404
clase d
1970
Rosmualdo Visintini
Auto Union
clase c
1970
Jose Migliore
Peugeot 504
clase d
1971
Eduardo Giordano
Renault Gordini
clase b
1971
Danilo Bonamici
Fiat 1600
clase c
1971
Jose Migliore
Peugeot 504
clase d
1972
Aldo Caldarella
Fiat 128
clase b
1972
Francisco Mayorga
Peugeot 504
clase c
1973
Jose Carlomagno
Fiat 128
clase b
1973
Francisco Mayorga
Peugeot 504
clase c
1974
Luis Macri
Fiat 128
clase b
1974
Jorge Recalde
Fiat 125
clase c
1975
JUAN PABLO ZAMPA
Fiat 128
clase b
1975
RICARDO ZUNINO
Fiat 125
clase c
1976
Jorge Spinetto
Fiat 128
clase b
1976
Ricardo Zunino
Fiat 125
clase c
1977
Jorge Spinetto
Fiat 128
clase b
1977
Ruben Daray
Fiat 125
clase c
1978
Osvaldo Morresi
Fiat 128
clase b ( CADAd )
1978
Francisco Alcuaz
Fiat Peugeot 504
clase c ( CADAd )
1979
Gabriel Raies
Fiat 128
clase b ( aCA )
1978
Francisco Alcuaz
Peugeot 504
clase c ( acA )
1979
Julio Pardo
Fiat 128
clase b
1979
Carlos Garro
Peugeot 504
clase c
1980
Jorge Serafini
Fiat 128
clase b
1980
Juan Carlos Rizzuto
Fiat 125
clase c
1981
Marcelo Raies
Fiat 147
clase a
1981
Jorge Bescham
Fiat 128
clase b
1981
Gabriel Raies
Fiat 125
clase c
1981
Francisco Alcuaz
Peugeot 504
clase d
1982
Julio Pardo
Gustavo Der Ohanessian
Fiat 128
clase 5
1982
Jorge Bescham
 
Fiat 128
clase 6
1982
Daniel Mustafa
angel Monguzzi
Renault 18
clase 7
1982
Francisco Mayorga
 
Datsun 280
clase 8
1982
Jorge Cecchetto
elvio Borgioli
Daihatsu Charade
clase 9
1982
Alberto Baldinelli
 
Fiat 128
clase 10
1982
Nestor Percaz
 
Fiat 128
clase 11
1982
Jose Fortunato
Peugeot 504
clase 12
1983
Carlos Rosati
Fiat 128
clase 1
1983
Carlos Zabala
Fiat 128
clase 2
1983
Arnoldo Capra
Peugeot 504
clase 3
1984
Hugo Olmi
Fiat 128
clase 2
1984
Jose Cano
Renault 18
clase 3
1985
Ernesto c. Bessone
Alfa Romeo Sprint
clase 2
1985
Eduardo Garcia Gomez
Renault 18
clase 3
1986
Omar Dario Bonomo
Volkswagen Gacel
clase 2
1986
Jorge Maggi
Alfa Romeo GTV
clase 3
1986
Oscar Fineschi
Ford Sierra
clase sierra
1987
Omar Dario Bonomo
Volkswagen Gacel
clase 2
1987
Jorge Maggi
Alfa Romeo GTV
clase 3
1987
Jorge Guiral
Ford Sierra
clase sierra
1988
Ernesto Rodriguez
Volkswagen Gacel
clase 2
1988
Fernando Adba
Renault 18
clase 3
1988
Oscar Fineschi
Ford Sierra
clase sierra
1989
Rafael Verna
Volkswagen Gacel
clase 2
1989
Ricardo Albertengo
Renault 18
clase 3
1989
Jorge Eidilstein
Ford Sierra
clase sierra
1990
Rene Zanatta
Volkswagen Gacel
clase 2
1990
Pablo Peon
Renault 18
clase 3
1990
Gerardo del Campo
Ford Sierra
clase 4
1991
Rene Zanatta
Volkswagen Gacel
clase 2
1991
Pablo Peon
Renault 18
clase 3
1991
Gerardo del Campo
Ford Sierra
clase 4
1992
Rafael Verna
Ford Escort
clase 2
1992
Omar Bonomo
Volkswagen Carat
clase 3
1992
pablo rafu
Ford Sierra
clase 4
1993
Rafael Verna
Ford Escort
clase 2
1993
Gerardo del Campo
Ford Escort
clase 3
1993
Norberto della Santina
Ford Sierra
clase 4
1994
Rafael Verna
Ford Escort
clase 2
1994
Gerardo del Campo
Ford Escort
clase 3
1994
Carlos Rossetti
Ford Sierra
clase 4
1995
Carlos Miguez
Ford Escort
clase 2
1995
Rafael Verna
Ford Escort
clase 3
1995
Diego Ponte
Ford Sierra
clase 4
1996
Hugo Lepphaille
Ford Escort
clase 2
1996
Rafael Verna
Renault 18
clase 3
1997
Julio Catalan Magni
Ford Escort
clase 2
1997
Norberto della Santina
Volkswagen Gol
clase 3
1998
Claudio Bisceglia
Volkswagen Gol
clase 2
1998
Omar Bonomo
Ford Escort
clase 3
1999
Adrian Hang
Volkswagen Gol
clase 2
1999
Oscar Canela
Volkswagen Polo
clase 3
2000
Nicolass Vuyovich
Volkswagen Gol
clase 2
2000
Walter Tanoni *
Ford Escort
clase 3
2001
Javier Romera
Volkswagen Gol
clase 2
2001
Lucas Armellini
Honda Civic
clase 3
2002
nestor percaz
ford escort
clase 2
2002
Nicolas Vuyovich
Honda Civic
clase 3
2003
nestor percaz
ford escort
clase 2
2003
ernesto bessone
ford escort
clase 3
2004
juan pedro heguy
ford escort
clase 2
2004
pablo redolfi
Honda Civic
clase 3
2005
juan pedro heguy
ford escort
clase 2
2005
patricio di palma
ford escort
clase 3
2006
IVaN SATURNI
RENAULT CLIO
clase 2
2006
HUGO LEPPHAILLE
HONDA CIVIC
clase 3
2007
JOAQUIN VOLPI
FORD FIESTA
clase 2
2007
EZEQUIEL BOSIO
RENAULT CLIO
clase 3
2008
Leandro Vallasciani
Renault Clio
clase 2
2008
Esteban Tuero
Ford Focus
clase 3
2009
Ivan Ciccarelli
Renault Clio
clase 2
2009
Marcelo Bugliotti
Chevrolet Astra
clase 3
2010
Adrian Percaz
Peugeot 206
clase 2
2010
Carlos Okulovich
Honda New Civic
clase 3
2011
Bruno Bosio
Chevrolet Corsa
clase 2
2011
Fabian Yannantuoni
Peugeot 307
clase 3
2012
Facundo Chapur
Ford Fiesta
clase 2
2012
Emanuel Moriatis
Ford Focus II
clase 3
2013
Matias Machuca
Renault Clio
clase 2
2013
Facundo Chapur
peugeot 308
clase 3
2014
hanna abdallah
clio
clase 2
2014
matias leonardo rossi
citroen c4
clase 3
2015
adrian percaz
Peugeot 207
clase 2
2015
Facundo Chapur
Peugeot 308
clase 3
2016
alfonso domenech
clio
clase 2
2016
Emanuel Moriatis
ford focus
clase 3
2017
alejandor bucci
fiesta kinetic
clase 2
2017
mariano werner
fiat linea
clase 3
Visitante Nro: