categorias nacionales
turismo carretera
campeones
1937
Eduardo Pedrazzini
Ford V8
1938
Ricardo Risatti I
Ford V8
1939
angel Lo Valvo
Ford V8
1940
Juan Manuel Fangio
Chevrolet Master
1941
Juan Manuel Fangio
Chevrolet Master
1942
torneo Desierto
 
1943/46
torneo Desierto
 2da guerra mundial
1947
Oscar Alfredo Galvez
ford v8
1948
Oscar Alfredo Galvez
ford v8
1949
juan Galvez
ford v8
1950
juan Galvez
ford v8
1951
juan Galvez
ford v8
1952
juan Galvez
ford v8
1953
Oscar Alfredo Galvez
ford v8
1954
Oscar Alfredo Galvez
ford v8
1955
juan Galvez
ford v8
1956
juan Galvez
ford v8
1957
juan Galvez
ford v8
1958
juan Galvez
ford v8
1959
Rodolfo De alzaga
ford v8
1960
juan Galvez
ford v8
1961
Oscar Alfredo Galvez
ford v8
1962
Dante Emiliozzi
ford v8
1963
Dante Emiliozzi
ford v8
1964
Dante Emiliozzi
ford v8
1965
Dante Emiliozzi
ford v8
1966
Juan Manuel Bordeu
Chevrolet Master
1967
Eduardo Copello
Liebre Mk II Torino
1968
Carlos Pairetti
Fast-Chevrolet
1969
Gaston Perkins
Liebre Mk iII Torino
1970
Luis Ruben Di Palma (f.a)
Torino 380 W
1970
Eduardo Copello (f.B)
Liebre Mk II Torino
1971
Luis Ruben Di Palma
Torino 380 W
1972
Hector Gradassi
ford
1973
Nasif Estefano
ford
1974
Hector Gradassi
ford
1975
Hector Gradassi
ford
1976
Hector Gradassi
ford
1977
juan maria traverso
ford
1978
juan maria traverso
ford
1979/80
Francisco Espinosa
chevrolet
1980/81
antonio aventin
Dodge GTX
1981
Roberto Mouras
Dodge GTX
1982
Jorge Martinez Boero
ford
1983
Roberto Mouras
Dodge GTX
1984
Roberto Mouras
Dodge GTX
1985
Roberto Mouras
Dodge GTX
1986
Oscar Angeletti
Dodge GTX
1987
Oscar Castellano
Dodge GTX
1988
Oscar Castellano
Dodge GTX
1989
Oscar Castellano
ford
1990
Emilio Satriano
chevrolet
1991
Oscar Aventin
ford
1992
Oscar Aventin
ford
1993
Walter Hernandez
ford
1994
Eduardo Ramos
ford
1995
Juan Maria Traverso
chevrolet
1996
Juan Maria Traverso
chevrolet
1997
Juan Maria Traverso
chevrolet
1998
Guillermo Ortelli
chevrolet
1999
Juan Maria Traverso
ford
2000
Guillermo Ortelli
chevrolet
2001
Guillermo Ortelli
chevrolet
2002
Guillermo Ortelli
chevrolet
2003
Ernesto Bessone II
dodge Cherokee
2004
Omar Martinez
Ford
2005
Juan Manuel Silva
Ford
2006
Norberto Fontana
Dodge Cherokee
2007
Christian Ledesma
Chevrolet
2008
Guillermo Ortelli
Chevrolet
2009
Emanuel Moriatis
ford
2010
Christian Ledesma
Chevrolet
2011
Guillermo Ortelli
Chevrolet
2012
Mauro Giallombardo
ford
2013
Diego Aventin
ford
2014
Matias Rossi
chevrolet
2015
Omar Martinez
ford
2016
Guillermo Ortelli
chevrolet
2017
Agustin canapino
chevrolet
Visitante Nro: